Friday


Free Motion Freedom(Karen Pharr,Fri 9:30am-12:30pm)
3 hours 9:30 a.m. -12:30 p.m. Free Motion Freedom Instructor: Karen Pharr Class limit: 18 Class fee: $45.00 No Kit Fee

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (14)
 


Feathers, Feathers and More Feathers(Karen Pharr,Fri 1:30pm-4:30pm)
3 hours 1:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Feathers, Feathers and More Feathers Instructor: Karen Pharr Class limit: 18 Class fee: $45.00 No kit fee

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (15)
 


Dresden Plate(Mattie Rhoades Haines,Fri 8:30am-12:30pm)
4 hours 8:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Dresden Plate Instructor: Mattie Rhoades Haines Class limit: 18 Class fee: $45.00 Kit fee $25.00

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (18)
 


Mystery Suprise! 3 of Quiltsmarts Newest Bag/Totes(Mattie Rhoades Haines,Fri 1pm-5pm)
4 hours 1:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m. Mystery Surprise! 3 of Quiltsmarts Newest Bag/Totes Instructor: Mattie Rhoades Haines Class limit: 18 Class fee: $45.00 Kit fee $25.00

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (14)
 


Rough and Tumble(Margie Ullery,Fri 9:30am-12:30pm)
3 hours 9:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m. Rough and Tumble Instructor: Margie Ullery Class limit: 25 Class fee: $45.00 Kit fee

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (25)
 


Whimsical-Owls(Margie Ullery,Fri 1:30pm-4:30pm)
3 hours 1:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m. Whimsical Instructor: Margie Ullery Class limit: 25 Class fee: $45.00 Kit fee

Price: $45.00    
In Stock (25)